VII Puchar Ożarowianki Masters

Lista zgłoszonych:

MĘŻCZYŹNI
 ZawodnikI rundaII rundaIII rundaIV rundaXPunktacja
1Pękalski Roman6136396412075
2Pusz Antoni5866106101349
3Byjoś Robert606584600443
4Dzienis Mirosław578559622836
5Kowalski Robert5975865411027
6Futyma Krzysztof585545595827
7Wiącek Andrzej576605557726
8Lis Rafał566561592725
9Kieczmerski Krzysztof5635895691124
10Skadorwa Artur565559583719
11Sobiesiak Mirosław566575315
12Kucowski Gaweł584210
13Kluczyk Michał59169
14Kotwas Krzysztof52254456258
15Czerwiński Piotr52056426
16Król Piotr57646
17Sieńczuk Jacek55153255
18Bątkiewicz Sławomir53654015
19Bukiert Maciej52356024
20Czapaj Rafał55501
21Wójcik Marek52352049230
22Korbut Janusz49746551660
23Lichota Paweł49448752910
24Jankowski Jan49147651330
25Kubas Tomasz48051050
26Żarczyński Wiesław47947930
27Bobryk Dawid47430
28Parkot Mikołaj45349810
29Bartkowiak Stefan37510
30Jakubowski Michał50351450
31Kamiński Adam46610
32Kuteszko Marek35700
33Fiałkiewicz Wiesław32600
KOBIETY
 ZawodnikI rundaII rundaIII rundaIV rundaXPunktacja
1Maciągowska Alicja5766106281170
2Sobieraj Ewa581597745
3Świeczak Anna351385496245
4Henryka Wiącek469530336
VIP
 ZawodnikI rundaII rundaIII rundaIV rundaXPunktacja
1Kostkowski Witold275281150
 
 Barebow
 ZawodnikI rundaII rundaIII rundaIV rundaXPunktacja
1Junczyk-Paczuska Anna502530524466
2Pradela Adam524519498560
3Szczygieł Eugeniusz524455498557
4Zajdel Zofia386319026